100er Club


    Name Vorname
       
1   Abgottspon André
2   Abgottspon Astrid
3   Abgottspon Beat
4   Abgottspon Carlo
5   Abgottspon Christine
6   Abgottspon Diego
7   Abgottspon Dominic
8   Abgottspon Elvira
9   Abgottspon Evi
10   Abgottspon Fabian
11   Abgottspon Ivo
12   Abgottspon Jörg
13   Abgottspon Klaus
14   Abgottspon Leo
15   Abgottspon Norbert
16   Abgottspon Pascal
17   Abgottspon Richard
18   Abgottspon Roland
19   Abgottspon Sascha
20   Abgottspon Valentin
21   Ambord Michel
22   Andenmatten Anton
23   Andenmatten Klaus
24   Andenmatten Raphael
25   Andenmatten Samuel
26   Andenmatten Walter
27   Andres Christoph
28   Andres Dominic
29   Berchtold Marcel
30   Berchtold Medard
31   Berchtold Patrick
32   Berchtold Urs
33   Berchtold Willy
34   Bernhard Willi
35   Bertholjotti Kilian
36   Bertholjotti Rolf
37   Biner Urban
38   Brantschen Thomas
39   Brigger Remo
40   Bumann Orlando
41   Burgener Gerd + Cornelia
42   Burgener Max
43   Burgener Roger
44   Cissé Abass
45   Clemenz Bernhard
46   Eggenschwiler Daniel
47   Eggenschwiler Doris
48   Fischer Elisabeth
49   Furrer Aldo
50   Furrer Alfred
51   Furrer Ambros
52   Furrer Astrid
53   Furrer Egon
54   Furrer Gaston
55   Furrer Jean-Pierre
56   Furrer Kilian
57   Furrer Mario
58   Furrer Matthias
59   Furrer Michel
60   Furrer Nadine
61   Furrer Philemon
62   Furrer René
63   Furrer Rosemarie
64   Furrer Ruedi
65   Furrer Sarah
66   Furrer Stefan
67   Furrer Ursula
68   Furrer Wolfgang
69   Gattlen Mario
70   Gnijndic Zoran
71   Gottsponer Mario
72   Grichting Olivier
73   Gruber Bruno
74   Gruber Hugo
75   Gsponer Pascal
76   Huber Stefan
77   Imboden Jimmy
78   Imboden Steven
79   Imseng Bernhard
80   Imseng Mario
81   Juon Hans-Ruedi
82   Juon Leander
83   Juon Philipp
84   Kalbermatter Yannick
85   Karlen Daniel
86   Karlen Franziskus
87   Küng Anton
88   Kuonen Fabian
89   Lagger Rolf
90   Lauber Sandro
91   Leiggener Paul
92   Noti Aldo
93   Noti Alfons
94   Noti Elisabeth
95   Okic Miroslav
96   Pernstich Andreas
97   Pernstich Christian
98   Piperata Domenico
99   Ruffiner Martin
100   Ruppen Arnold
101   Ruppen Beat
102   Ruppen Jürgen
103   Ruppen Marco
104   Ruppen Oswald
105   Schaller Martin
106   Schnidrig Dominic
107   Schnidrig Franz
108   Schnidrig Thomas
109   Schnyder Lionel
110   Schumacher Lars
111   Schumacher Roland
112   Schwick Andreas
113   Seematter  Erna
114   Seematter  Urs
115   Spadaro Angelo
116   Steiger Roland
117   Summermatter Stefan
118   Truffer Marco
119   Truffer Peter
120   Venetz Bruno
121   Venetz Christian
122   Vogel Richard
123   Willisch Remo
124   Willisch Steven
125   Zeiter Romed
126   Zenhäusern Thomas
127   Zuber Robert
128   Zumstein Manfred
129   Zurbriggen Ivan